1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
28.03.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.03.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais urticae |
Kleiner Fuchs |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
28.02.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais urticae |
Kleiner Fuchs |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Plutella xylostella |
Kohlschabe |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Alsophila aescularia |
Kreuzflügel |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Alsophila aescularia |
Kreuzflügel |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
28.03.2024 |
4933 |
Alsophila aescularia |
Kreuzflügel |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lampropteryx suffumata |
Labkraut-Bindenspanner, Johannisbeermotte |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Odontosia carmelita |
Mönch-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Eupithecia insigniata |
Obsthain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4933 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Pheosia tremula |
Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
4933 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
27.03.2024 |
4933 |
Cleora cinctaria |
Ringfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Cerastis rubricosa |
Rotbraune Frühlings-Bodeneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Cerastis rubricosa |
Rotbraune Frühlings-Bodeneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata |
Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
01.03.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
22.02.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
17.02.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
01.03.2024 |
4933 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
22.02.2024 |
4933 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
17.02.2024 |
4933 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aleucis distinctata |
Schlehenheckenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Aleucis distinctata |
Schlehenheckenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.05.2024 |
4933 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
22.02.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra rubiginosa |
Schwarzgefleckte Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
17.02.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra rubiginosa |
Schwarzgefleckte Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia gracilis |
Spitzflügel-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia gracilis |
Spitzflügel-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.05.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
05.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.03.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Macroglossum stellatarum |
Taubenschwänzchen |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
28.03.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Earophila badiata |
Violettbrauner Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
4933 |
Earophila badiata |
Violettbrauner Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae |
Weißdorneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
05.04.2024 |
4933 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.03.2024 |
4933 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anorthoa munda |
Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anorthoa munda |
Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anorthoa munda |
Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4835 |
Proserpinus proserpina |
Nachtkerzenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4831 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4831 |
Colotois pennaria |
Federfühler-Herbstspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4831 |
Erannis defoliaria |
Großer Frostspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4632 |
Arctia aulica |
Hofdame |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4632 |
Diacrisia sannio |
Rotrandbär |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
4632 |
Hemaris tityus |
Skabiosenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Falcaria lacertinaria |
Birken-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Pheosia gnoma |
Birken-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Conistra vaccinii |
Braune Heidelbeereule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Stauropus fagi |
Buchen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |