1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Orthosia populeti |
Pappel-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Gluphisia crenata |
Pappelauen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Aleucis distinctata |
Schlehenheckenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Earophila badiata |
Violettbrauner Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4625 |
Lomographa bimaculata |
Zweifleck-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm, Clodewig Weber, Rando Müller |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Ypsolopha mucronella |
- |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Adela reaumurella |
- |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Hydria cervinalis |
Berberitzenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Acasis viretata |
Gelbgrüner Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Orthosia gothica |
Gothica-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Diaphora mendica |
Graubär |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Cerura vinula |
Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pheosia tremula |
Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aleucis distinctata |
Schlehenheckenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Gracillaria syringella |
|
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana |
- |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Nycteola revayana |
Eichen-Wicklereulchen |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cerasi |
Gemeine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia gothica |
Gothica-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lithophane ornitopus |
Holzeule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Odontosia carmelita |
Mönch-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Eupsilia transversa |
Satellit-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia gracilis |
Spitzflügel-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anorthoa munda |
Zweifleck-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
5428 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Leptidea sinapis/juvernica |
-- |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Nymphalis polychloros |
Großer Fuchs |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae |
Weißdorneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
4933 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Hydria cervinalis |
Berberitzenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Conistra vaccinii |
Braune Heidelbeereule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Earophila badiata |
Violettbrauner Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
11.04.2024 |
5428 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Phaneta pauperana |
|
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Acleris cristana |
- |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Ypsolopha asperella |
- |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra vaccinii |
Braune Heidelbeereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Cerastis leucographa |
Gelbfleck-Frühlings-Bodeneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
4933 |
Acasis viretata |
Gelbgrüner Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |