1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
0 |
26.04.2024 |
3434 |
Aroga velocella |
- |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Lithophane semibrunnea |
Schmalflügelige Holzeule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
26.04.2024 |
4836 |
Diaphora mendica |
Graubär |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
24.04.2024 |
3639 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Marcus Borchert |
Marcus Borchert |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4836 |
Chloantha hyperici |
Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4836 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4038 |
Lithophane socia |
Gelbbraune Holzeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
22.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
18.04.2024 |
4038 |
Doloploca punctulana |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
4038 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata |
Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
17.04.2024 |
4038 |
Diaphora mendica |
Graubär |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
16.04.2024 |
4435 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
16.04.2024 |
4435 |
Dichonia convergens |
Graue Eicheneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Melitaea cinxia |
Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Adela reaumurella |
- |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Costaconvexa polygrammata |
Viellinien-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3434 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3634 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3634 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3634 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
3634 |
Spiris striata |
Strohhütchen |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Cerura vinula |
Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Pheosia gnoma |
Birken-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Nola confusalis |
Hainbuchen-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Nola cicatricalis |
Flechten-Graueulchen |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Peridea anceps |
Eichen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Clostera pigra |
Kleiner Rauhfußspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |