1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Hydria cervinalis |
Berberitzenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Earophila badiata |
Violettbrauner Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Cyclophora albipunctata |
Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Horisme radicaria |
Flussauen-Waldrebenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata |
Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Chloroclystis v-ata |
Grüner Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Eupithecia indigata |
Kiefern-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Eupithecia insigniata |
Obsthain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Eupithecia innotata |
Feldbeifuß-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Eupithecia dodoneata |
Eichenhain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Apamea crenata |
Graseule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Orthosia cerasi |
Gemeine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Acronicta psi |
Pfeileule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Acronicta megacephala |
Aueneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Acronicta auricoma |
Goldhaar-Rindeneule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Furcula bifida |
Kleiner Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Tethea ocularis |
Augen-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
4536 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Epinotia granitana |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Cucullia chamomillae |
Kamillen-Graumönch |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |