1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Aplocera plagiata |
Grauspanner |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
3538 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Peter Rückheim |
Peter Rückheim |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Evergestis frumentalis |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna pallens |
Weißadereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lacanobia oleracea |
Gemüseeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Scopula incanata |
Weißgrauer Kleinspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Apamea unanimis |
Glanzgras-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis segetum |
Winter-Saateule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cochylis hybridella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hyles euphorbiae |
Wolfsmilchschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Evergestis frumentalis |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Furcula furcula |
Buchen-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Aphomia sociella |
Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Hylaea fasciaria |
Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Idaea seriata |
Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phlogophora meticulosa |
Achateule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
4836 |
Saturnia pyri |
Wiener Nachtpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4836 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4836 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4836 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Cabera pusaria |
Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Timandra comae |
Ampferspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
4038 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Tethea ocularis |
Augen-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Mythimna albipuncta |
Weißfleckeule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Macrothylacia rubi |
Brombeerspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Phyllodesma tremulifolia |
Eichenglucke |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Dypterygia scabriuscula |
Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Agonopterix arenella |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4038 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia insigniata |
Obsthain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia dodoneata |
Eichenhain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia abbreviata |
Eichen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Acasis viretata |
Gelbgrüner Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Triphosa dubitata |
Höhlenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Hydria cervinalis |
Berberitzenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata |
Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Ligdia adustata |
Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Pseudopanthera macularia |
Pantherspanner |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Chloantha hyperici |
Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Deltote deceptoria |
Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4435 |
Autographa gamma |
Gammaeule |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |