1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Tethea or |
Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2646 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2646 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lythria cruentaria |
Purpurspanner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata |
Dunkler Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Trichopteryx carpinata |
Hellgrauer Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Cyclophora punctaria |
Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Clostera anachoreta |
Schwarzgefleckter Rauhfußspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Notodonta dromedarius |
Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Pseudoips prasinana |
Buchen-Kahneule, Jägerhütchen, [Buchen-Kahnspinner] |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Furcula bicuspis |
Birken-Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Acronicta alni |
Erleneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Tethea or |
Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Falcaria lacertinaria |
Birken-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Drepana curvatula |
Erlen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Acasis viretata |
Gelbgrüner Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Smerinthus ocellata |
Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Laothoe populi |
Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Aethalura punctulata |
Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Ochropleura plecta |
Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Cyclophora pendularia |
Grauer Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda |
Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Cilix glaucata |
Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Cerura vinula |
Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Smerinthus ocellata |
Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Laothoe populi |
Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Clostera curtula |
Erpelschwanz |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pheosia gnoma |
Birken-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Pheosia tremula |
Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta tritophus |
Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Acronicta rumicis |
Ampfereule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Apamea crenata |
Graseule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Anarta trifolii |
Kleefeldeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Orthosia gothica |
Gothica-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Thera obeliscata |
Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Agrotis puta |
Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Jodis putata |
Heidelbeer-Grünspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Cyclophora albipunctata |
Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Cleora cinctaria |
Ringfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Senta flammea |
|
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2350 |
Simyra albovenosa |
Ried-Weißstriemeneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Simyra albovenosa |
Ried-Weißstriemeneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Eupithecia centaureata |
Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2450 |
Horisme tersata |
Gewöhnlicher Waldrebenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
2350 |
Pseudoips prasinana |
Buchen-Kahneule, Jägerhütchen, [Buchen-Kahnspinner] |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
2350 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
2350 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
2350 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
2350 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |