0 |
28.04.2024 |
2450 |
Eupithecia millefoliata |
Trockenrasen-Schafgarben-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
0 |
27.04.2024 |
2450 |
Eupithecia tenuiata |
Weiden-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
0 |
27.04.2024 |
2450 |
Eupithecia millefoliata |
Trockenrasen-Schafgarben-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
2437 |
Stegania trimaculata |
Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
|
Mike Hartmann |
Volker Wachlin |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Malacosoma castrensis |
Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Yponomeuta cagnagella |
Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2746 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Apamea sordens |
Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2450 |
Lacanobia oleracea |
Gemüseeule |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |
1 |
09.05.2024 |
2451 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Ronald Brechlin |
Ronald Brechlin |