1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Eupithecia indigata |
Kiefern-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata |
Dunkler Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cyclophora quercimontaria |
Gelbroter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Chloroclystis v-ata |
Grüner Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Ligdia adustata |
Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Aethalura punctulata |
Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cyclophora punctaria |
Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata |
Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Ecliptopera silaceata |
Braunleibiger Springkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Papestra biren |
Moorwald-Blättereule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Orthosia opima |
Opima-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Lacanobia contigua |
Pfeilflecken-Kräutereule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Simyra albovenosa |
Ried-Weißstriemeneule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Drepana falcataria |
Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Sphinx pinastri |
Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Tethea or |
Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Thyatira batis |
Roseneule |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa |
Zimtbär |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Nemapogon variatella |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Monopis weaverella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Episcythrastis tetricella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Euspilapteryx auroguttella |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Schiffermuelleria schaefferella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Rhyacionia pinivorana |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Ethmia bipunctella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Pandemis dumetana |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Retinia resinella |
Kiefern-Harzgallenwickler |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3549 |
Kessleria alpicella |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3246 |
Lasiommata megera |
Mauerfuchs |
|
|
|
Frank Clemens |
Frank Clemens |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Euproctis chrysorrhoea |
Goldafter |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Nymphalis antiopa |
Trauermantel |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Pieris brassicae |
Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Macaria notata |
Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3345 |
Carcharodus alceae |
Malven-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Philipp Neumann |
Philipp Neumann |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4347 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Berit Lehmann |
Berit Lehmann |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Episcythrastis tetricella |
- |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Noctua fimbriata |
Gelbe Bandeule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Eupithecia virgaureata |
Goldruten-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Pseudococcyx turionella |
Kiefernknospenwickler |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Pammene regiana |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Pterostoma palpina |
Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Ptilodon capucina |
Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Pammene obscurana |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Eupithecia abbreviata |
Eichen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Harpyia milhauseri |
Pergament-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Acronicta auricoma |
Goldhaar-Rindeneule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Ancylis unculana |
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Actinotia polyodon |
Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Lobophora halterata |
Lappenspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Lithostege griseata |
Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Macaria alternata |
Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Anania terrealis |
- |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Minoa murinata |
Mausspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Petrophora chlorosata |
Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Lomaspilis marginata |
Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Acronicta alni |
Erleneule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
3848 |
Endromis versicolora |
Birken-Scheckflügel |
|
|
|
Sebastian Fuchs |
Sebastian Fuchs |