0 |
13.05.2024 |
2638 |
Phyllonorycter klemannella |
|
|
|
|
Wolfram Mey |
Wolfram Mey |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
2638 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella |
- |
|
|
|
Wolfram Mey |
Wolfram Mey |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
2638 |
Glyphipterix equitella |
|
|
|
|
Wolfram Mey |
Wolfram Mey |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
2638 |
Elachista argentella |
|
|
|
|
Wolfram Mey |
Wolfram Mey |
0 |
13.05.2024 |
2638 |
Incurvaria praelatella |
|
|
|
|
Wolfram Mey |
Wolfram Mey |
1 |
10.04.2024 |
2639 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Jörg Gelbrecht |
Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Scopula immorata |
Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Cossus cossus |
Weidenbohrer |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Cossus cossus |
Weidenbohrer |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2647 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2647 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Fredy Bock |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2648 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2648 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2648 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2648 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2648 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2648 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
2648 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
21.04.2024 |
2648 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
21.04.2024 |
2648 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
2648 |
Diurnea fagella |
Buchenmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
23.03.2024 |
2648 |
Diurnea fagella |
Buchenmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
17.03.2024 |
2648 |
Sesia apiformis |
Hornissen-Glasflügler |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
14.05.2024 |
2649 |
Dahlica triquetrella (parth. Form) |
Dreikant-Zwerg-Sackträger |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
14.05.2024 |
2649 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
2649 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
13.05.2024 |
2649 |
Ematurga atomaria |
Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
2649 |
Notocelia cynosbatella |
- |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
12.05.2024 |
2649 |
Hedya pruniana |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
11.05.2024 |
2649 |
Elachista argentella |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 |
11.05.2024 |
2649 |
Pasiphila chloerata |
Schlehen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
10.05.2024 |
2649 |
Yponomeuta padella |
Pflaumen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Malacosoma neustria |
Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Yponomeuta evonymella |
Traubenkirschen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Euproctis chrysorrhoea |
Goldafter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Yponomeuta evonymella |
Traubenkirschen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
07.05.2024 |
2649 |
Erannis defoliaria |
Großer Frostspanner |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
06.05.2024 |
2649 |
Clostera curtula |
Erpelschwanz |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |