1 |
01.05.2024 |
5135 |
Erynnis tages |
Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
5135 |
Boloria euphrosyne |
Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
5135 |
Carterocephalus palaemon |
Gelbwürfeliger Dickkopffalter, Bunter Dickkopf |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
5135 |
Boloria dia |
Magerrasen-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
5135 |
Callophrys rubi |
Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
5135 |
Hamearis lucina |
Schlüsselblumen-Würfelfalter, Perlbinde |
|
|
|
Andre Eden |
Andre Eden |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4831 |
Colotois pennaria |
Federfühler-Herbstspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4831 |
Erannis defoliaria |
Großer Frostspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
01.05.2024 |
4831 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Sideridis rivularis |
Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Conistra vaccinii |
Braune Heidelbeereule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Mimas tiliae |
Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Cyclophora annularia |
Ahorn-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Aethalura punctulata |
Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Clostera curtula |
Erpelschwanz |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4933 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Zophodia grossulariella |
Großer Stachelbeerzünsler |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Opisthograptis luteolata |
Gelbspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Lithophane ornitopus |
Holzeule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Watsonalla cultraria |
Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Calliteara pudibunda |
Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Colocasia coryli |
Haseleule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
30.04.2024 |
4934 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Aleucis distinctata |
Schlehenheckenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Orthosia incerta |
Variable Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Orthosia gothica |
Gothica-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Orthosia cerasi |
Gemeine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Selenia dentaria |
Dreistreifiger Mondspanner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Stauropus fagi |
Buchen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
15.04.2024 |
4934 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Ypsolopha mucronella |
- |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Selenia tetralunaria |
Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aleucis distinctata |
Schlehenheckenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Conistra rubiginea |
Rost-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Pheosia tremula |
Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Chloroclysta siterata |
Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Aglia tau |
Nagelfleck |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
5428 |
Egira conspicillaris |
Holzrindeneule |
|
|
|
Winfried Heß |
Winfried Heß |