1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Drymonia ruficornis |
Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Watsonalla binaria |
Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Eupithecia indigata |
Kiefern-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Cleora cinctaria |
Ringfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Eupithecia nanata |
Heidekraut-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria |
Schmalflügeliger Heidekrautspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Lycia hirtaria |
Schwarzfühler-Dickleibspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Cyclophora punctaria |
Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Macaria liturata |
Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Eupithecia dodoneata |
Eichenhain-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Acronicta megacephala |
Aueneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Orthosia cerasi |
Gemeine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Minucia lunaris |
Braunes Ordensband |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Acronicta auricoma |
Goldhaar-Rindeneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Agrochola ruticilla |
|
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Conistra erythrocephala |
Rotkopf-Wintereule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Orthosia cruda |
Kleine Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4140 |
Orthosia miniosa |
Rötliche Kätzcheneule |
|
|
|
Holger Lemm |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4435 |
Pyrgus malvae |
Kleiner Würfel-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4435 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4435 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4435 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
14.04.2024 |
4435 |
Pontia edusa |
Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
|
Dirk Stadie |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Costaconvexa polygrammata |
Viellinien-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Gravitarmata margarotana |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Depressaria albipunctella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Nematopogon adansoniella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata |
Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Ectropis crepuscularia |
Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
4340 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Steffen Schellhorn |
Dirk Stadie |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Nematopogon adansoniella |
|
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
0 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tenuiata |
Weiden-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Cyclophora punctaria |
Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
0 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia egenaria |
Linden-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Gravitarmata margarotana |
- |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
0 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia subfuscata |
Hochstaudenflur-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Pyrausta despicata |
Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata |
Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Polyploca ridens |
Moosgrüner Eulenspinner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Eupithecia tantillaria |
Nadelgehölz-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |
1 |
12.04.2024 |
4038 |
Anticlea derivata |
Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Marina Stach |
Marina Stach |