0 |
02.05.2024 |
3947 |
Aglais io |
Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3947 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3947 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3947 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4247 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4247 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4247 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella |
- |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4147 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
4347 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella |
- |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4347 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4347 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3448 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella |
- |
|
|
|
Detlef Kaatz |
Detlef Kaatz |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3448 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Detlef Kaatz |
Detlef Kaatz |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3147 |
Malacosoma franconica |
Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
|
Harry Haase |
Harry Haase |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3647 |
Eupithecia virgaureata |
Goldruten-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Udo Theiss |
Udo Theiss |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3647 |
Notocelia cynosbatella |
- |
|
|
|
Udo Theiss |
Udo Theiss |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella |
- |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
Polygonia c-album |
C-Falter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3043 |
Celastrina argiolus |
Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
0 |
02.05.2024 |
2649 |
unbekannt |
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2649 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Wilfried Ratajczak |
Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3846 |
Pararge aegeria |
Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
|
Jörg Streese |
Jörg Streese |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
3846 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Jörg Streese |
Jörg Streese |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia |
Heller Rostfarben-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Macdunnoughia confusa |
Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Euclidia glyphica |
Braune Tageule |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
2739 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Sigrid Obst |
Sigrid Obst |
1 |
02.05.2024 |
4547 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
Kinze,Hans-Dieter ; Effenberger,Klaus-Dieter |
Hans-Dieter Kinze |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3753 |
Gonepteryx rhamni |
Zitronenfalter |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Craniophora ligustri |
Ligustereule |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Agrotis exclamationis |
Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata |
Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Panolis flammea |
Forleule |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Notodonta ziczac |
Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |
0 |
01.05.2024 |
3653 |
Eilema sororcula |
Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
|
Petra Liersch |
Petra Liersch |