1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Siona lineata |
Hartheuspanner |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Melitaea cinxia |
Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Papilio machaon |
Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3744 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Annett Braunschweig |
Annett Braunschweig |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3146 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Dana Jacobs |
Dana Jacobs |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3146 |
Callimorpha dominula |
Schönbär |
|
|
|
Dana Jacobs |
Dana Jacobs |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3246 |
Pieris mannii |
Karstweißling |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3246 |
Pieris mannii |
Karstweißling |
|
|
|
Petra Druschky |
Petra Druschky |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Pieris rapae |
Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Cosmia trapezina |
Trapezeule |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3148 |
Vanessa atalanta |
Admiral |
|
|
|
Uwe Göritz |
Uwe Göritz |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Syndemis musculana |
- |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Araschnia levana |
Landkärtchen |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Pieris mannii |
Karstweißling |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Lycaena phlaeas |
Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Lycaena tityrus |
Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3043 |
Yponomeuta cagnagella |
Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
|
Bernd Zimmermann |
Bernd Zimmermann |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3746 |
Iphiclides podalirius |
Segelfalter |
|
|
|
L. Grospietsch |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Cabera exanthemata |
Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Euclidia mi |
Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Coenonympha pamphilus |
Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Anthocharis cardamines |
Aurorafalter |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Pieris napi |
Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
3550 |
Eupithecia subfuscata |
Hochstaudenflur-Blütenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Hypena rostralis |
Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Epirrhoe alternata |
Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Colostygia pectinataria |
Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3450 |
Chiasmia clathrata |
Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
|
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
3546 |
Crassa tinctella |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Gandy |
Matthew Gandy |
0 |
03.05.2024 |
3150 |
Bucculatrix gnaphaliella |
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Kormannshaus |
Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cedestis subfasciella |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Aroga velocella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Teleiopsis diffinis |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Aspilapteryx tringipennella |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Aristotelia brizella |
Grasnelken-Palpenfalter |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Rhyacionia pinivorana |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Elachista maculicerusella |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Caloptilia alchimiella |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Syndemis musculana |
- |
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
3549 |
Cydia conicolana |
|
|
|
|
Franz Theimer |
Franz Theimer |