1 | 21.05.2024 | 4054 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4049 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4049 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4049 | Blastobasis | phycidella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Acentria | ephemerella | - |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Pterophorus | pentadactyla | Weiße Winden-Federmotte |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Archips | podana | Bräunlicher Obstbaumwickler, Fruchtschalenwickler |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Hyles | gallii | Labkrautschwärmer |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Lacanobia | oleracea | Gemüseeule |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Pediasia | luteella | - |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Blastobasis | phycidella | - |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Teleiopsis | diffinis | |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Aphomia | sociella | Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3439 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Marcus Borchert |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3346 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3346 | Eupithecia | intricata | Großer Wacholder-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Aricia | agestis | Zweibrütiger Sonnenröschen-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Pseudopanthera | macularia | Pantherspanner |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Tyria | jacobaeae | Blutbär |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Phlogophora | meticulosa | Achateule |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2739 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Sigrid Obst |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Zygaena | trifolii | Sumpfhornklee-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Lycaena | dispar | Großer Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3943 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Xanthorhoe | montanata | Schwarzbraunbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Scoparia | ambigualis | |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Pachetra | sagittigera | Trockenrasen-Blättereule |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Oligia | fasciuncula | Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Macaria | alternata | Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Epirrhoe | galiata | Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Bupalus | piniaria | Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Ancylis | unculana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Macrothylacia | rubi | Brombeerspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3740 | Acronicta | auricoma | Goldhaar-Rindeneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3653 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3653 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3653 | Iphiclides | podalirius | Segelfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3653 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3653 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3446 | Anarta | trifolii | Kleefeldeule |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3446 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2752 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3545 | Pieris | mannii | Karstweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Schulze |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Archips | xylosteana | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Caradrina | clavipalpis | Eindringling |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Eudonia | mercurella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Etiella | zinckenella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Leucoma | salicis | Pappelspinner |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Calliteara | pudibunda | Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3445 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2752 | Arctia | caja | Brauner Bär |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Hemaris | fuciformis | Hummelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4153 | Iphiclides | podalirius | Segelfalter |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |