1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Evergestis | limbata | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Stigmella | lediella | Sumpfporst-Zwergminierfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Crambus | alienellus | |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Agriades | optilete | Hochmoor-Bläuling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Arctia | caja | Brauner Bär |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Odezia | atrata | Schwarzspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Olethreutes | arcuella | Pracht-Wickler |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Nemophora | degeerella | De Geers Langhornfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Anthophila | fabriciana | |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Lithostege | griseata | Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Xanthorhoe | designata | Kohl-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Nemophora | degeerella | De Geers Langhornfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Evergestis | limbata | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Petrophora | chlorosata | Moorwald-Adlerfarnspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3845 | Nothris | verbascella | |
|
|
| | Frank Rämisch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3744 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Annett Braunschweig |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3745 | Coleophora | pennella | |
|
|
| | Frank Rämisch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2649 | Korscheltellus | lupulina | Kleiner Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3846 | Iphiclides | podalirius | Segelfalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Streese |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3043 | Nemophora | degeerella | De Geers Langhornfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3043 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3043 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3043 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3949 | Sideridis | turbida | Kohleulenähnliche Wieseneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3949 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Batia | lunaris | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Opisthograptis | luteolata | Gelbspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Nemapogon | cloacella | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
0 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Parornix | scoticella | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Platytes | cerussella | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Epinotia | bilunana | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Ethmia | terminella | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Borkhausenia | minutella | - |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Hylaea | fasciaria | Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Bupalus | piniaria | Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Epirrhoe | galiata | Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Macaria | wauaria | Vauzeichen-Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Gymnoscelis | rufifasciata | Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Anania | coronata | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Ochropleura | plecta | Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Pechipogo | strigilata | Bartzünslereule |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Archips | xylosteana | - |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
0 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Coleophora | caespititiella | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
0 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | | unbekannt | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Anania | terrealis | - |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Matilella | fusca | |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |
1 | 19.05.2024 | 3841 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| | Karsten Schwarz |