0 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Heteropterus | morpheus | Spiegelfleck-Dickkopffalter, "Hüpperling" |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Argynnis | adippe | Feuriger Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Favonius | quercus | Blauer Eichenzipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4347 | Eucosma | conterminana | Salatsamenwickler |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Aricia | agestis | Zweibrütiger Sonnenröschen-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Vanessa | cardui | Distelfalter |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3648 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Hipparchia | semele | Rostbinde |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4253 | Pyronia | tithonus | Rotbraunes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Kruse |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Thiodia | citrana | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Idaea | humiliata | Braunrandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Zygaena | loti | Beilfleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Cupido | argiades | Kurzschwänziger Bläuling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Argynnis | adippe | Feuriger Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Argynnis | aglaja | Großer Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Polyommatus | amandus | Prächtiger Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3246 | Pieris | mannii | Karstweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3246 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 2649 | Cnephasia | incertana | |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3446 | Clostera | curtula | Erpelschwanz |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Crambus | heringiellus | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Cymolomia | hartigiana | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Neurothaumasia | ankerella | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Idaea | rusticata | Südlicher Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Odonestis | pruni | Pflaumenglucke |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Eucosma | conterminana | Salatsamenwickler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |