1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Celypha | flavipalpana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Ectropis | crepuscularia | Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Ypsolopha | scabrella | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Idaea | sylvestraria | Weißlichgrauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Meganola | albula | Weißliches Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Leucodonta | bicoloria | Schneeweißer Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Coscinia | cribraria | Weißer Grasbär |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Drymonia | querna | Weißbinden-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cataclysta | lemnata | Wasserlinsenzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Lithosia | quadra | Stahlmotte |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Noctua | interposita | Verwechselbare Bandeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Drymonia | dodonaea | Ungefleckter Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Abraxas | sylvata | Ulmen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Mesoligia | furuncula | Trockenrasen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Yponomeuta | evonymella | Traubenkirschen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cosmia | trapezina | Trapezeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Eucosma | conterminana | Salatsamenwickler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Thumatha | senex | Rundflügelbär |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Rhyacionia | pinicolana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phyllonorycter | roboris | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phycita | roborella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phiaris | palustrana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phalonidia | manniana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Pandemis | cerasana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Notocelia | uddmanniana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Lymantria | monacha | Nonne |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Patania | ruralis | Blasser Nesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Neurothaumasia | ankerella | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Ostrinia | nubilalis | Maiszünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Eupithecia | linariata | Leinkraut-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Nola | aerugula | Laubholz-Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Lamoria | anella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Perizoma | alchemillata | Hohlzahn-Kapselspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Hypsopygia | costalis | Heuzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Meganola | strigula | Hellgraues Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Drepana | falcataria | Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Colocasia | coryli | Haseleule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Gypsonoma | dealbana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Hedya | nubiferana | Grauer Knospenwickler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Enargia | paleacea | Gelbe Blatteule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Dioryctria | abietella | Fichtenzapfenzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Yponomeuta | plumbella | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Eudonia | mercurella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Epiblema | foenella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Epagoge | grotiana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Acrobasis | consociella | Eichentriebzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cydia | splendana | Eichenwickler, Später Kastanienwickler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Crassa | unitella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Crambus | ericella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cochylis | posterana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Catoptria | verellus | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Carcina | quercana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Caloptilia | alchimiella | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Cabera | exanthemata | Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Idaea | humiliata | Braunrandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Archips | podana | Bräunlicher Obstbaumwickler, Fruchtschalenwickler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Minucia | lunaris | Braunes Ordensband |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Aroga | velocella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Argyresthia | goedartella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Anerastia | lotella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Anania | fuscalis | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Acronicta | rumicis | Ampfereule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4049 | Agonopterix | liturosa | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4347 | Hofmannophila | pseudospretella | |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4347 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4347 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Lycaena | virgaureae | Dukaten-Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Satyrium | w-album | Ulmen-Zipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Cerura | vinula | Großer Gabelschwanz |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Orgyia | antiqua | Schlehen-Bürstenspinner |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Aricia | agestis | Zweibrütiger Sonnenröschen-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3145 | Pyrausta | despicata | Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |