1 | 16.06.2024 | 4933 | Eriogaster | lanestris | Wollafter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 4933 | Eriogaster | lanestris | Wollafter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 4933 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 4933 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 4933 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 4933 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Coenonympha | arcania | Perlgrasfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Nemophora | metallica | Witwenblumen-Langhornfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Zygaena | filipendulae | Sechsfleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Argynnis | adippe | Feuriger Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Lysandra | bellargus | Himmelblauer Bläuling |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Boloria | euphrosyne | Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Argynnis | aglaja | Großer Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Satyrium | spini | Kreuzdorn-Zipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 5135 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Vanessa | cardui | Distelfalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 07.06.2024 | 4833 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Zygaena | carniolica | Esparsetten-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Plebejus | argus | Kleiner Silberfleckbläuling |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Lysandra | bellargus | Himmelblauer Bläuling |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Boloria | euphrosyne | Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Cucullia | prenanthis | Goldbrauner Wollkrautmönch |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Orgyia | antiqua | Schlehen-Bürstenspinner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 06.06.2024 | 4933 | Brenthis | ino | Mädesüß-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Choristoneura | hebenstreitella | |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Hedya | pruniana | |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Thera | obeliscata | Zweibrütiger Kiefern-Nadelholzspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Apamea | anceps | Feldflur-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Angerona | prunaria | Schlehenspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Calliteara | pudibunda | Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Actinotia | polyodon | Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Lacanobia | thalassina | Schwarzstrich-Kräutereule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Scopula | incanata | Weißgrauer Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Setina | irrorella | Steinflechtenbär |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Macrothylacia | rubi | Brombeerspinner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 28.05.2024 | 4933 | Pyrrhia | umbra | Umbra-Sonneneule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Pseudopanthera | macularia | Pantherspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Boloria | euphrosyne | Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Pyrausta | purpuralis | Purpurroter Zünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Scoparia | pyralella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Pasiphila | chloerata | Schlehen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Calophasia | lunula | Möndcheneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Herminia | tarsipennalis | Laubgehölz-Spannereule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Ochropleura | plecta | Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |