1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Apamea | anceps | Feldflur-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Epinotia | bilunana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Capua | vulgana | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 26.05.2024 | 5428 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Pararge | aegeria | Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
0 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Boloria | euphrosyne | Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Pontia | edusa | Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Scopula | incanata | Weißgrauer Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Odezia | atrata | Schwarzspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Scopula | ornata | Schmuck-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Pseudopanthera | macularia | Pantherspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Lysandra | bellargus | Himmelblauer Bläuling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Vanessa | cardui | Distelfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 25.05.2024 | 5428 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Macdunnoughia | confusa | Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Erebia | medusa | Früher Mohrenfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Pseudopanthera | macularia | Pantherspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Lasiommata | megera | Mauerfuchs |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Aricia | agestis | Zweibrütiger Sonnenröschen-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Epiblema | similana | |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Erynnis | tages | Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 5428 | Glaucopsyche | alexis | Alexis-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Winfried Heß |
1 | 15.05.2024 | 4933 | Acrocercops | brongniardella | |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 15.05.2024 | 4934 | Acrocercops | brongniardella | |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 15.05.2024 | 4933 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 15.05.2024 | 4933 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 15.05.2024 | 4933 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 15.05.2024 | 4933 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Notocelia | cynosbatella | - |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Chloroclysta | siterata | Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Colocasia | coryli | Haseleule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Cyclophora | annularia | Ahorn-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Macaria | notata | Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Calliteara | pudibunda | Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 12.05.2024 | 4933 | Drymonia | ruficornis | Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 09.05.2024 | 4632 | Diacrisia | sannio | Rotrandbär |
|
|
| Holger Lemm | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 09.05.2024 | 4632 | Hemaris | tityus | Skabiosenschwärmer |
|
|
| Holger Lemm | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 09.05.2024 | 4632 | Arctia | aulica | Hofdame |
|
|
| Holger Lemm | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 03.05.2024 | 4835 | Proserpinus | proserpina | Nachtkerzenschwärmer |
|
|
| Holger Lemm | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 5135 | Erynnis | tages | Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 5135 | Boloria | euphrosyne | Silberfleck-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 5135 | Carterocephalus | palaemon | Gelbwürfeliger Dickkopffalter, Bunter Dickkopf |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 5135 | Boloria | dia | Magerrasen-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 5135 | Callophrys | rubi | Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 5135 | Hamearis | lucina | Schlüsselblumen-Würfelfalter, Perlbinde |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 4831 | Colotois | pennaria | Federfühler-Herbstspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 4831 | Erannis | defoliaria | Großer Frostspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 01.05.2024 | 4831 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 30.04.2024 | 4933 | Sideridis | rivularis | Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 30.04.2024 | 4933 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 30.04.2024 | 4933 | Conistra | vaccinii | Braune Heidelbeereule |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 30.04.2024 | 4933 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 30.04.2024 | 4933 | Cyclophora | annularia | Ahorn-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |
1 | 30.04.2024 | 4933 | Anticlea | derivata | Schwarzbinden-Rosen-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Hartmuth Strutzberg |