1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Catocala | nupta | Rotes Ordensband |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Euxoa | tritici | |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Anarta | trifolii | Kleefeldeule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Apamea | lithoxylaea | Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Herminia | tarsipennalis | Laubgehölz-Spannereule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Idaea | dimidiata | Braungewinkelter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Pyralis | farinalis | Mehlzünsler |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
0 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Agonopterix | heracliana | |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Cosmia | affinis | Rotbraune Ulmeneule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Cosmia | trapezina | Trapezeule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Amphipyra | pyramidea | Pyramideneule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 04.07.2024 | 4038 | Noctua | comes | Breitflügelige Bandeule |
|
|
| | Marina Stach |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Pararge | aegeria | Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Colias | hyale | Goldene Acht, Weiß-Klee-Gelbling |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 03.07.2024 | 4342 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Ostrinia | nubilalis | Maiszünsler |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Oncocera | semirubella | - |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Gillmeria | ochrodactyla | |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Hyles | euphorbiae | Wolfsmilchschwärmer |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3434 | Sideridis | rivularis | Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
| | Peter Rückheim |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Aroga | velocella | - |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Dichomeris | alacella | |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Xanthorhoe | quadrifasiata | Vierbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Watsonalla | binaria | Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Synaphe | punctalis | - |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Stegania | trimaculata | Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Spilonota | ocellana | |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Mythimna | vitellina | |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Isturgia | arenacearia | Gelblicher Luzernespanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Idaea | humiliata | Braunrandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Hedya | salicella | - |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Eupithecia | centaureata | Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Drymonia | querna | Weißbinden-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Cosmia | affinis | Rotbraune Ulmeneule |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Acrobasis | tumidana | |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Apamea | remissa | Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 4137 | Achroia | grisella | |
|
|
| | Eike Heinemann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4342 | Amata | phegea | Weißfleckwidderchen |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Idaea | biselata | Breitgesäumter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Lygephila | craccae | Randfleck-Wickeneule |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Plebejus | argus | Kleiner Silberfleckbläuling |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Cidaria | fulvata | Rosenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Eupithecia | subumbrata | Kräuter-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Triphosa | dubitata | Höhlenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Lomographa | temerata | Schattenbinden-Weißspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Aplasta | ononaria | Hauhechelspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Abraxas | sylvata | Ulmen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Macaria | wauaria | Vauzeichen-Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Crocallis | elinguaria | Heller Schmuckspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Eupithecia | extraversaria | Doldengewächs-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Eupithecia | millefoliata | Trockenrasen-Schafgarben-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Eupithecia | linariata | Leinkraut-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Eupithecia | centaureata | Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Gymnoscelis | rufifasciata | Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Chloroclystis | v-ata | Grüner Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Philereme | transversata | Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Xanthorhoe | quadrifasiata | Vierbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Gandaritis | pyraliata | Schwefelgelber Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Epirrhoe | galiata | Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4435 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Dirk Stadie |