1 | 24.06.2024 | 2543 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| Kai Auerbach | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2543 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Kai Auerbach | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2543 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| Kai Auerbach | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2543 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| Kai Auerbach | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2543 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| Kai Auerbach | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Hydriomena | furcata | Heidelbeer-Palpenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Anarta | trifolii | Kleefeldeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Craniophora | ligustri | Ligustereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | ziczac | Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Phlogophora | meticulosa | Achateule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Melanchra | persicariae | Flohkrauteule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Polia | nebulosa | Waldstauden-Blättereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Stauropus | fagi | Buchen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Gandaritis | pyraliata | Schwefelgelber Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Cucullia | umbratica | Schattenmönch |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 24.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Nola | cucullatella | Violettgraues Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2543 | Arctia | caja | Brauner Bär |
|
|
| Kai Auerbach | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Yponomeuta | evonymella | Traubenkirschen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Gymnoscelis | rufifasciata | Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Idaea | biselata | Breitgesäumter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Hydrelia | flammeolaria | Gelbgestreifter Erlenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2350 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Abrostola | tripartita | Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Caradrina | kadenii | Kadens Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Craniophora | ligustri | Ligustereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Polia | nebulosa | Waldstauden-Blättereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | ziczac | Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | tritophus | Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Cerura | erminea | Hermelinspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | vitellina | |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Mesoligia | furuncula | Trockenrasen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Eilema | depressa | Nadelholz-Flechtenbär |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Pelosia | muscerda | Mausgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Apterogenum | ypsillon | Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |