1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Arctornis | l-nigrum | Schwarzes L |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Gluphisia | crenata | Pappelauen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Meganola | albula | Weißliches Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Lacanobia | oleracea | Gemüseeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Idaea | dimidiata | Braungewinkelter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Abraxas | sylvata | Ulmen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Chlorissa | viridata | Steppenheiden-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
0 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Clepsis | spectrana | |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Cataclysta | lemnata | Wasserlinsenzünsler |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Eilema | griseola | Erlenflechtenbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Thumatha | senex | Rundflügelbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Pelosia | obtusa | Schilf-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Euthrix | potatoria | Grasglucke |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Idaea | muricata | Purpurstreifen-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Arenostola | phragmitidis | Gelbweiße Schilfeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Nola | aerugula | Laubholz-Graueulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Acronicta | leporina | Pudel |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2149 | Chilodes | maritima | Schmalflügelige Schilfeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2441 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2441 | Geometra | papilionaria | Grünes Blatt |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Rhodostrophia | vibicaria | Rotbandspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | dimidiata | Braungewinkelter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
0 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Archanara | neurica | Rohrglanzgras-Schilfeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Lacanobia | contigua | Pfeilflecken-Kräutereule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Mythimna | impura | Stumpfflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Gluphisia | crenata | Pappelauen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Colocasia | coryli | Haseleule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Mythimna | turca | Marbeleule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Tethea | or | Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Parascotia | fuliginaria | Pilzeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Xanthorhoe | quadrifasiata | Vierbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Acronicta | megacephala | Aueneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | muricata | Purpurstreifen-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Agrotis | clavis | Magerwiesen-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Meganola | albula | Weißliches Graueulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Ochropacha | duplaris | Zweipunkt-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | sylvestraria | Weißlichgrauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Arenostola | phragmitidis | Gelbweiße Schilfeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Eupithecia | subfuscata | Hochstaudenflur-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Polia | bombycina | Hauhechel-Blättereule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Apterogenum | ypsillon | Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hoplodrina | respersa | Graue Felsflur-Staubeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Ectropis | crepuscularia | Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Lacanobia | splendens | Feuchtwiesen-Kräutereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Acasis | viretata | Gelbgrüner Lappenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Coscinia | cribraria | Weißer Grasbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |