1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Abrostola | tripartita | Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Caradrina | kadenii | Kadens Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Craniophora | ligustri | Ligustereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Polia | nebulosa | Waldstauden-Blättereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | ziczac | Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | tritophus | Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Cerura | erminea | Hermelinspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | vitellina | |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2450 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Mesoligia | furuncula | Trockenrasen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Eilema | depressa | Nadelholz-Flechtenbär |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Pelosia | muscerda | Mausgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Apterogenum | ypsillon | Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Sphrageidus | similis | Schwan |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Apamea | lithoxylaea | Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Dichomeris | alacella | |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Lathronympha | strigana | |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Pediasia | fascelinella | |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Archips | xylosteana | - |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Eilema | complana | Gelbleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Acleris | hastiana | - |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Hypsopygia | costalis | Heuzünsler |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Cochylidia | implicitana | |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Carcina | quercana | - |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Hedya | salicella | - |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Eucosma | cana | |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 23.06.2024 | 2451 | Perizoma | flavofasciata | Gelber Lichtnelken-Kapselspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2542 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Hecatera | bicolorata | Hasenlatticheule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Cossus | cossus | Weidenbohrer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Zeuzera | pyrina | Blausieb |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | tritophus | Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | dromedarius | Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Pheosia | tremula | Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | ferrago | Kapuzen-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2450 | Parascotia | fuliginaria | Pilzeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Pelosia | obtusa | Schilf-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Pelosia | muscerda | Mausgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Geometra | papilionaria | Grünes Blatt |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Archips | podana | Bräunlicher Obstbaumwickler, Fruchtschalenwickler |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2149 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 21.06.2024 | 2350 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 21.06.2024 | 2350 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 21.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | iris | Großer Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |