1 | 21.06.2024 | 2351 | Scopula | immutata | Vierpunkt-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 21.06.2024 | 2351 | Geometra | papilionaria | Grünes Blatt |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 21.06.2024 | 2351 | Pelosia | obtusa | Schilf-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 21.06.2024 | 2351 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| Peggy Rimkus & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | iris | Großer Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2350 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Eucarta | virgo | Rosagraue Beifußeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Cerura | erminea | Hermelinspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Lacanobia | oleracea | Gemüseeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Lymantria | dispar | Schwammspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 20.06.2024 | 2450 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 19.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 19.06.2024 | 2450 | Stauropus | fagi | Buchen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 19.06.2024 | 2450 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 19.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 19.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 19.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2441 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2441 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2441 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2441 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Thyatira | batis | Roseneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Cossus | cossus | Weidenbohrer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Hyles | euphorbiae | Wolfsmilchschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Autographa | pulchrina | Ziest-Silbereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Acronicta | megacephala | Aueneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Cerura | erminea | Hermelinspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Cucullia | absinthii | Wermut-Graumönch |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Stauropus | fagi | Buchen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Leucoma | salicis | Pappelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Spiris | striata | Strohhütchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | iris | Großer Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 18.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2542 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2542 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2542 | Coenonympha | glycerion | Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2542 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2542 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Leucoma | salicis | Pappelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Pheosia | tremula | Pappel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Polia | nebulosa | Waldstauden-Blättereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 17.06.2024 | 2450 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |