1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Eilema | griseola | Erlenflechtenbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Cepphis | advenaria | Zackensaum-Heidelbeerspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Diarsia | mendica | Primel-Erdeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2350 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Sideridis | reticulata | Netzeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Atolmis | rubricollis | Rotkragen-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Geometra | papilionaria | Grünes Blatt |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Hecatera | bicolorata | Hasenlatticheule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Eulithis | mellinata | Scheckrand-Haarbüschelspanner, Honiggelber Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Eucarta | virgo | Rosagraue Beifußeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 16.06.2024 | 2450 | Cerura | erminea | Hermelinspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Macaria | wauaria | Vauzeichen-Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Dysstroma | truncata | Möndchenflecken-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Cidaria | fulvata | Rosenspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Gandaritis | pyraliata | Schwefelgelber Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Philereme | transversata | Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Jodis | lactearia | Laubwald-Grünspanner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Autographa | pulchrina | Ziest-Silbereule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Oligia | versicolor | Buntes Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Mythimna | impura | Stumpfflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Polia | nebulosa | Waldstauden-Blättereule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Agrotis | clavis | Magerwiesen-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Arctornis | l-nigrum | Schwarzes L |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Atolmis | rubricollis | Rotkragen-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2241 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| Volker Wachlin & Oliver Bachmann | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Ennomos | erosaria | Birken-Zackenrandspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Parascotia | fuliginaria | Pilzeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Caradrina | kadenii | Kadens Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Cerura | erminea | Hermelinspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Actinotia | polyodon | Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Abrostola | tripartita | Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |