1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Parascotia | fuliginaria | Pilzeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Xanthorhoe | quadrifasiata | Vierbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Acronicta | megacephala | Aueneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | muricata | Purpurstreifen-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Agrotis | clavis | Magerwiesen-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Meganola | albula | Weißliches Graueulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Ochropacha | duplaris | Zweipunkt-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | sylvestraria | Weißlichgrauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Arenostola | phragmitidis | Gelbweiße Schilfeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Eupithecia | subfuscata | Hochstaudenflur-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Polia | bombycina | Hauhechel-Blättereule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Apterogenum | ypsillon | Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hoplodrina | respersa | Graue Felsflur-Staubeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Ectropis | crepuscularia | Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Lacanobia | splendens | Feuchtwiesen-Kräutereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Acasis | viretata | Gelbgrüner Lappenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Coscinia | cribraria | Weißer Grasbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Cabera | exanthemata | Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Euthrix | potatoria | Grasglucke |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hydria | undulata | Wellenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Epione | repandaria | Weiden-Saumbandspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Atolmis | rubricollis | Rotkragen-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Pelosia | obtusa | Schilf-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Pelosia | muscerda | Mausgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Thumatha | senex | Rundflügelbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Sideridis | reticulata | Netzeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Falcaria | lacertinaria | Birken-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Watsonalla | cultraria | Buchen-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hydrelia | flammeolaria | Gelbgestreifter Erlenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Callopistria | juventina | Adlerfarneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Hydriomena | furcata | Heidelbeer-Palpenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Watsonalla | binaria | Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Drymonia | querna | Weißbinden-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2351 | Mythimna | straminea | Spitzflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ron Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Epione | repandaria | Weiden-Saumbandspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Apamea | lithoxylaea | Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Tethea | or | Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Stauropus | fagi | Buchen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Eucarta | virgo | Rosagraue Beifußeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Anarta | trifolii | Kleefeldeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Photedes | fluxa | Gelbliche Sumpfgraseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | ferrago | Kapuzen-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Ennomos | erosaria | Birken-Zackenrandspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Noctua | fimbriata | Gelbe Bandeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 2450 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 25.06.2024 | 2450 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 25.06.2024 | 2450 | Nola | cucullatella | Violettgraues Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 25.06.2024 | 2450 | Cucullia | umbratica | Schattenmönch |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 25.06.2024 | 2450 | Pyrrhia | umbra | Umbra-Sonneneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |