1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Actinotia | polyodon | Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 15.06.2024 | 2450 | Abrostola | tripartita | Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Angerona | prunaria | Schlehenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hylaea | fasciaria | Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Cabera | exanthemata | Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Lomographa | temerata | Schattenbinden-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Gymnoscelis | rufifasciata | Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Eupithecia | plumbeolata | Wachtelweizen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Perizoma | alchemillata | Hohlzahn-Kapselspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Mesotype | didymata | Bergwald-Kräuterspanner, Anemonen-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Plemyria | rubiginata | Milchweißer Bindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Xanthorhoe | montanata | Schwarzbraunbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Costaconvexa | polygrammata | Viellinien-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Cidaria | fulvata | Rosenspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Gandaritis | pyraliata | Schwefelgelber Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Lygephila | pastinum | Wickeneule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Autographa | pulchrina | Ziest-Silbereule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Photedes | extrema | Weißgraue Sumpfgraseule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Eucarta | virgo | Rosagraue Beifußeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Apamea | remissa | Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Apamea | sublustris | Rötlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Apamea | lithoxylaea | Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Diarsia | mendica | Primel-Erdeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Actinotia | polyodon | Vielzahn-Johanniskrauteule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Noctua | janthina | Janthina-Bandeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Ochropleura | plecta | Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Agrotis | clavis | Magerwiesen-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Hepialus | humuli | Großer Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Leucoma | salicis | Pappelspinner |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Spilarctia | lutea | Gelbe Tigermotte |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann, Miles Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Coenonympha | arcania | Perlgrasfalter |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2341 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| Gudrun Marin-Ziegler, Oliver Bachmann., Miles, Thiede & Volker Wachlin | Volker Wachlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2451 | Zeuzera | pyrina | Blausieb |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2451 | Parascotia | fuliginaria | Pilzeule |
|
|
| Linus Neufeld | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Mythimna | impura | Stumpfflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Boloria | selene | Sumpfwiesen-Perlmuttfalter |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Diarsia | mendica | Primel-Erdeule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Epione | repandaria | Weiden-Saumbandspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten & Ronald Brechlin | Ronald Brechlin |