1 | 29.06.2024 | 2348 | Gastropacha | quercifolia | Kupferglucke |
|
|
| Dietmar Schulz | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2441 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2445 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Patania | ruralis | Blasser Nesselzünsler |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Yponomeuta | padella | Pflaumen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Gluphisia | crenata | Pappelauen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Rusina | ferruginea | Schatteneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Acronicta | megacephala | Aueneule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Coscinia | cribraria | Weißer Grasbär |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Perizoma | alchemillata | Hohlzahn-Kapselspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Tethea | or | Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Eulithis | populata | Veränderlicher Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Leucodonta | bicoloria | Schneeweißer Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2351 | Panthea | coenobita | Mönch |
|
|
| Frank Joisten | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2441 | Yponomeuta | cagnagella | Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Frank Seemann |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Mesoleuca | albicillata | Brombeer-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Melanchra | persicariae | Flohkrauteule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Apamea | scolopacina | Bräunlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2441 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| S. von Hoff | Frank Seemann |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 1938 | Apatura | iris | Großer Schillerfalter |
|
|
| A. von Hoff | Frank Seemann |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Cilix | glaucata | Silberspinnerchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Apterogenum | ypsillon | Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Lymantria | dispar | Schwammspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Selenia | tetralunaria | Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Noctua | janthina | Janthina-Bandeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Notodonta | ziczac | Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Lygephila | pastinum | Wickeneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2450 | Mythimna | ferrago | Kapuzen-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Thyatira | batis | Roseneule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Macrochilo | cribrumalis | Sumpfgras-Spannereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Polia | nebulosa | Waldstauden-Blättereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Euthrix | potatoria | Grasglucke |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Ochropleura | plecta | Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Leucodonta | bicoloria | Schneeweißer Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Epione | repandaria | Weiden-Saumbandspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Angerona | prunaria | Schlehenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Pelosia | obtusa | Schilf-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Cossus | cossus | Weidenbohrer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Tethea | or | Pappel-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Selenia | tetralunaria | Mondfleckspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Herminia | tarsicrinalis | Braungestreifte Spannereule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Hydriomena | furcata | Heidelbeer-Palpenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Arenostola | phragmitidis | Gelbweiße Schilfeule |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Idaea | biselata | Breitgesäumter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Malacosoma | neustria | Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Geometra | papilionaria | Grünes Blatt |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2350 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Ronald Brechlin |