1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Macdunnoughia | confusa | Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Idaea | dimidiata | Braungewinkelter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Zeuzera | pyrina | Blausieb |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Aedia | funesta | Trauereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 4054 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2648 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3449 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3449 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3449 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3449 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3449 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2648 | Cameraria | ohridella | Rosskastanien-Miniermotte |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2648 | Cabera | exanthemata | Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Pediasia | luteella | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Zygaena | purpuralis | Thymian-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Nemophora | metallica | Witwenblumen-Langhornfalter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Pyrausta | despicata | Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Scopula | ornata | Schmuck-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Thymelicus | sylvestris | Braunkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 2748 | Hadena | compta | Nelkeneule |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Heteropterus | morpheus | Spiegelfleck-Dickkopffalter, "Hüpperling" |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3949 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3450 | Idaea | rusticata | Südlicher Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Heteropterus | morpheus | Spiegelfleck-Dickkopffalter, "Hüpperling" |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Coenonympha | glycerion | Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Plebejus | idas | Ginster-Silberfleckbläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Hipparchia | semele | Rostbinde |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Coenonympha | glycerion | Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Lycaena | alciphron | Violetter Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3746 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| L. Grospietsch | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3948 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Geometra | papilionaria | Grünes Blatt |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Pachycnemia | hippocastanaria | Schmalflügeliger Heidekrautspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Idaea | sylvestraria | Weißlichgrauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Abraxas | grossulariata | Stachelbeer-Spanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Abraxas | sylvata | Ulmen-Harlekin |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Ascotis | selenaria | Mondfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Isturgia | arenacearia | Gelblicher Luzernespanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Gandaritis | pyraliata | Schwefelgelber Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Macaria | alternata | Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Cyclophora | quercimontaria | Gelbroter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Gymnoscelis | rufifasciata | Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Ennomos | erosaria | Birken-Zackenrandspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Eupithecia | plumbeolata | Wachtelweizen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Sebastian Fuchs & Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |