1 | 11.04.2024 | 3146 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3146 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3146 | Callophrys | rubi | Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3146 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3146 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3146 | Coleophora | serratella | |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3043 | Adela | reaumurella | - |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3043 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3043 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3043 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3043 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3648 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3648 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3648 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3648 | Leptidea | sinapis/juvernica | -- |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3648 | Nymphalis | antiopa | Trauermantel |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 2749 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3445 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3445 | Gymnoscelis | rufifasciata | Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Nymphalis | antiopa | Trauermantel |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4347 | Nematopogon | adansoniella | |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Callophrys | rubi | Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Pontia | edusa | Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 3644 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4647 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Falk Rühle |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4647 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Falk Rühle |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4647 | Pararge | aegeria | Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
| | Falk Rühle |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4054 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4054 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4054 | Chloroclysta | siterata | Olivgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4447 | Nematopogon | swammerdamella | - |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4447 | Adela | reaumurella | - |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4447 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 11.04.2024 | 4447 | Callophrys | rubi | Grüner Zipfelfalter, Brombeerzipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2847 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| | Heide Wonitzki |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 4148 | Calliteara | pudibunda | Buchen-Streckfuß |
|
|
| | Fred Niepraschk |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Leptidea | sinapis/juvernica | -- |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Pararge | aegeria | Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3847 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| W. Renner | Werner Renner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3648 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Olaf Grüzmacher |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2842 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2742 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2741 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2840 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2639 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2740 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2740 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2840 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2839 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2840 | Malacosoma | franconica | Frankfurter Ringelspinner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2840 | Diacrisia | purpurata | Purpurbär |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2849 | Panolis | flammea | Forleule |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2849 | Orthosia | gothica | Gothica-Kätzcheneule |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Pontia | edusa | Resedafalter, Resedaweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Nymphalis | antiopa | Trauermantel |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3644 | Adela | reaumurella | - |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2649 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 2649 | Anthocharis | cardamines | Aurorafalter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Gynaephora | fascelina | Rötlichgrauer Bürstenspinner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Diacrisia | purpurata | Purpurbär |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Xestia | castanea | Ginsterheiden-Bodeneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Xestia | agathina | Heidekraut-Bodeneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Perconia | strigillaria | Heide-Streifenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3952 | Nymphalis | antiopa | Trauermantel |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3146 | Adela | reaumurella | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3447 | Clostera | curtula | Erpelschwanz |
|
|
| | Andree Salk |
1 | 10.04.2024 | 3446 | Panolis | flammea | Forleule |
|
|
| | Robert Seuntjens |
1 | 09.04.2024 | 3148 | Dahlica | triquetrella (parth. Form) | Dreikant-Zwerg-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Arnold Richert |
1 | 09.04.2024 | 3148 | Taleporia | tubulosa | Röhren-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Arnold Richert |
1 | 09.04.2024 | 3148 | Psyche | casta | Kleiner Rauch-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Arnold Richert |
1 | 09.04.2024 | 3148 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Arnold Richert |