1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Idaea | humiliata | Braunrandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Zygaena | loti | Beilfleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Cupido | argiades | Kurzschwänziger Bläuling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3847 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rämisch | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Argynnis | adippe | Feuriger Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Argynnis | aglaja | Großer Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Polyommatus | amandus | Prächtiger Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3947 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3246 | Pieris | mannii | Karstweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3246 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3043 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 2649 | Cnephasia | incertana | |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3446 | Clostera | curtula | Erpelschwanz |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Crambus | heringiellus | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Cymolomia | hartigiana | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | | unbekannt | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Idaea | rusticata | Südlicher Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Odonestis | pruni | Pflaumenglucke |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Eucosma | conterminana | Salatsamenwickler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Anerastia | lotella | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Udea | fulvalis | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Leucoma | salicis | Pappelspinner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Mesapamea | secalella | Didyma-Halmeule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Mesoligia | furuncula | Trockenrasen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Isturgia | arenacearia | Gelblicher Luzernespanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Watsonalla | binaria | Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Nymphula | nitidulata | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Dioryctria | abietella | Fichtenzapfenzünsler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Nola | aerugula | Laubholz-Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Patania | ruralis | Blasser Nesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Epiblema | foenella | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Cosmia | trapezina | Trapezeule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
0 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Acleris | notana | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Spatalia | argentina | Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 30.06.2024 | 3949 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |