1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Coenonympha | glycerion | Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Plebejus | idas | Ginster-Silberfleckbläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Hipparchia | semele | Rostbinde |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Coenonympha | glycerion | Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
0 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Lycaena | alciphron | Violetter Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3347 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3746 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| L. Grospietsch | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3451 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 28.06.2024 | 3948 | Sphinx | ligustri | Ligusterschwärmer |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 4251 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| Daniel Schwarz | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Notodonta | tritophus | Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Macdunnoughia | confusa | Schafgarben-Silbereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Mythimna | vitellina | |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Meganola | albula | Weißliches Graueulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Mythimna | conigera | Weißfleck-Graseule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Atolmis | rubricollis | Rotkragen-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Notodonta | dromedarius | Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Drymonia | querna | Weißbinden-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Apamea | lithoxylaea | Weißlichgelbe Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Catarhoe | cuculata | Braunbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Acronicta | leporina | Pudel |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Hyles | euphorbiae | Wolfsmilchschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Noctua | fimbriata | Gelbe Bandeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Pyrrhia | umbra | Umbra-Sonneneule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Anarta | trifolii | Kleefeldeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Chloroclystis | v-ata | Grüner Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Apoda | limacodes | Großer Schneckenspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Hecatera | bicolorata | Hasenlatticheule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Eupithecia | centaureata | Weißer Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Tyta | luctuosa | Ackerwinden-Trauereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Pseudeustrotia | candidula | Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3442 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2649 | Pyralis | farinalis | Mehlzünsler |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 4348 | Leucoptera | sinuella | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2649 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3645 | Coenonympha | arcania | Perlgrasfalter |
|
|
| | Daniel Jonelat |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3645 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Daniel Jonelat |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3645 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Daniel Jonelat |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3647 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Udo Theiss |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Aglais | urticae | Kleiner Fuchs |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3943 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Jens Jacobi |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 2649 | Cydia | pomonella | Apfelwickler |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |