1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Hartmut Reinhold |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4049 | Xylena | exsoleta | Graues Moderholz |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3949 | Eilema | caniola | Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3949 | Sideridis | turbida | Kohleulenähnliche Wieseneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3949 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Acronicta | aceris | Ahorneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Archips | crataegana | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Monopis | weaverella | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Evergestis | frumentalis | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Archips | podana | Bräunlicher Obstbaumwickler, Fruchtschalenwickler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Acronicta | megacephala | Aueneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Crassa | tinctella | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Acronicta | rumicis | Ampfereule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Lamoria | anella | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Nascia | cilialis | |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Apamea | remissa | Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Tortrix | viridana | Eichenwickler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Metzneria | lappella | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Lymantria | dispar | Schwammspinner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Pseudeustrotia | candidula | Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4148 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3350 | Spiris | striata | Strohhütchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3350 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3350 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3350 | Satyrium | pruni | Pflaumen-Zipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3350 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2947 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2947 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2947 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2947 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2947 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2948 | Yponomeuta | cagnagella | Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2948 | Anerastia | lotella | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2948 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2948 | Aricia | agestis | Zweibrütiger Sonnenröschen-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2948 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2848 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2848 | Yponomeuta | padella | Pflaumen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2848 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2848 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2848 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2649 | Narycia | duplicella | Schwarzer Motten-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Yponomeuta | cagnagella | Pfaffenhütchen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3349 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Ecliptopera | silaceata | Braunleibiger Springkrautspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Pechipogo | strigilata | Bartzünslereule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Caradrina | selini | Sandflur-Staubeule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Spatalia | argentina | Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Hydriomena | impluviata | Erlenhain-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Herminia | grisealis | Bogenlinien-Spannereule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Scopula | floslactata | Gelblichweißer Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Macaria | notata | Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Alcis | repandata | Wellenlinien-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Parectropis | similaria | Weißfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Drymonia | querna | Weißbinden-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Euphyia | unangulata | Einzahn-Winkelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Acronicta | rumicis | Ampfereule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Drepana | falcataria | Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Cyclophora | albipunctata | Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |