1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Aedia | funesta | Trauereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Scopula | marginepunctata | Randfleck-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Tortrix | viridana | Eichenwickler |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Cydalima | perspectalis | Buchsbaumzünsler |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Bupalus | piniaria | Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Evergestis | frumentalis | - |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Pseudoterpna | pruinata | Ginster-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Erynnis | tages | Dunkler Dickkopffalter, Kronwicken-Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Heliothis | viriplaca | Kardeneule |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4448 | Crambus | pratella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Lycaena | alciphron | Violetter Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3645 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3646 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ralf Rasch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3442 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2649 | Adoxophyes | orana | Fruchtschalenwickler |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3446 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Nascia | cilialis | |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3640 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Winfried Kohls |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Scoparia | ambigualis | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Loxostege | sticticalis | Rübenzünsler, Wiesenzünsler |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Pandemis | cerasana | - |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Heliomata | glarearia | Steppenheiden-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Vanessa | cardui | Distelfalter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Narycia | duplicella | Schwarzer Motten-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Canephora | hirsuta | Großer Sackträger |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Lymantria | dispar | Schwammspinner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Aethalura | punctulata | Grauer Erlen-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 2749 | Pseudopanthera | macularia | Pantherspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Scopula | floslactata | Gelblichweißer Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Ancylis | apicella | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Phyllonorycter | klemannella | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Bucculatrix | frangutella | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Ancylis | unculana | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Anthophila | fabriciana | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Psyche | casta | Kleiner Rauch-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Elachista | argentella | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Sphrageidus | similis | Schwan |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Epirrhoe | tristata | Fleckleib-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3549 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |