1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Oligia | fasciuncula | Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Lacanobia | oleracea | Gemüseeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Agrotis | puta | Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Pseudeustrotia | candidula | Dreieck-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Hypena | rostralis | Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Macaria | notata | Hellgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3442 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Acronicta | psi | Pfeileule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Drymonia | ruficornis | Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2649 | Nemapogon | granella | Kornmotte |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Violaphotia | molothina | Graue Heidekrauteule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Sitochroa | verticalis | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Loxostege | sticticalis | Rübenzünsler, Wiesenzünsler |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Lithostege | farinata | Mehlspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Evergestis | frumentalis | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Boloria | dia | Magerrasen-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3146 | Aricia | agestis | Zweibrütiger Sonnenröschen-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Tortrix | viridana | Eichenwickler |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Parectropis | similaria | Weißfleck-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Cabera | exanthemata | Braunstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Hylaea | fasciaria | Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Hypena | crassalis | Samteule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Caradrina | selini | Sandflur-Staubeule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Phlogophora | meticulosa | Achateule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Acronicta | megacephala | Aueneule |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Drepana | falcataria | Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Macrothylacia | rubi | Brombeerspinner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Drymonia | ruficornis | Dunkelgrauer Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Spatalia | argentina | Silberfleck-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4447 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| Effenberger K.- D.; Kinze H.-D. | Klaus-Dieter Effenberger |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 4348 | Bacotia | claustrella | Glocken-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2649 | Eilema | caniola | Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Hedya | pruniana | |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Ptycholoma | lecheana | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Pammene | regiana | |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Nemophora | degeerella | De Geers Langhornfalter |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Argyresthia | spinosella | Schlehen-Knospenmotte |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Pseudargyrotoza | conwagana | |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Ancylis | apicella | |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Evergestis | frumentalis | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Evergestis | limbata | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Stigmella | lediella | Sumpfporst-Zwergminierfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Crambus | alienellus | |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3748 | Agriades | optilete | Hochmoor-Bläuling |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Frank Rosenbauer | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Arctia | caja | Brauner Bär |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Odezia | atrata | Schwarzspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 2850 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3450 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 20.05.2024 | 3246 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |