1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Drepana | falcataria | Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Cyclophora | albipunctata | Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Angerona | prunaria | Schlehenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4053 | Ptilodon | capucina | Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Hoplodrina | ambigua | Hellbraune Staubeule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Lacanobia | oleracea | Gemüseeule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Phlogophora | meticulosa | Achateule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Scopula | immutata | Vierpunkt-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Ochropleura | plecta | Hellrandige Erdeule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Earias | clorana | Weidenkahneule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Spilosoma | urticae | Nesselbär |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Deilephila | elpenor | Mittlerer Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Heliothis | viriplaca | Kardeneule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Lacanobia | thalassina | Schwarzstrich-Kräutereule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Macrothylacia | rubi | Brombeerspinner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Oligia | fasciuncula | Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Korscheltellus | lupulina | Kleiner Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3239 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Hypsopygia | costalis | Heuzünsler |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Crassa | unitella | - |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Cryphia | algae | Dunkelgrüne Flechteneule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Aedia | funesta | Trauereule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Apamea | sordens | Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Elegia | similella | - |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Herminia | tarsicrinalis | Braungestreifte Spannereule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Archips | xylosteana | - |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Stegania | trimaculata | Dreifleck-Pappelspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Eilema | caniola | Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3653 | Earias | vernana | Silberpappeleulchen |
|
|
| | Petra Liersch |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3448 | Watsonalla | binaria | Zweipunkt-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3448 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3448 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3448 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3448 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| | Detlef Kaatz |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 3852 | Aglossa | pinguinalis | Fettzünsler |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Sideridis | reticulata | Netzeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Agrotis | ipsilon | Ypsilon-Eule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Hadena | bicruris | Lichtnelkeneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Notodonta | dromedarius | Dromedar-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Hecatera | bicolorata | Hasenlatticheule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Phlogophora | meticulosa | Achateule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Eilema | caniola | Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Aedia | funesta | Trauereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Scopula | marginepunctata | Randfleck-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Tortrix | viridana | Eichenwickler |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 22.05.2024 | 4054 | Cydalima | perspectalis | Buchsbaumzünsler |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |