1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Cataclysta | lemnata | Wasserlinsenzünsler |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Anania | coronata | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Elophila | nymphaeata | Laichkrautzünsler, Seerosenzünsler |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Eudonia | mercurella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Crambus | pratella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hypsopygia | costalis | Heuzünsler |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Aphomia | sociella | Hummel-Wachsmotte |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Cydia | pomonella | Apfelwickler |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Blastobasis | phycidella | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Clepsis | consimilana | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Notocelia | uddmanniana | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hedya | nubiferana | Grauer Knospenwickler |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Tortrix | viridana | Eichenwickler |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Batia | internella | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Swammerdamia | caesiella | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Scythropia | crataegella | Weißdorn-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Monopis | monachella | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Tinea | semifulvella | |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Cucullia | chamomillae | Kamillen-Graumönch |
|
|
| F. Ockruck, A. Bludau | Fred Ockruck |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Bucculatrix | bechsteinella | Weißdorn-Zwergwickler |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Hartmut Reinhold |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Xanthorhoe | designata | Kohl-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Apamea | crenata | Graseule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Isturgia | arenacearia | Gelblicher Luzernespanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Mythimna | ferrago | Kapuzen-Graseule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Xestia | c-nigrum | Schwarzes C |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Leucania | obsoleta | Schilf-Graseule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Oligia | fasciuncula | Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Zeuzera | pyrina | Blausieb |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Hecatera | bicolorata | Hasenlatticheule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Harpyia | milhauseri | Pergament-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Lacanobia | aliena | Trockenrasen-Kräutereule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Sideridis | reticulata | Netzeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Opisthograptis | luteolata | Gelbspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Hoplodrina | ambigua | Hellbraune Staubeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4054 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3445 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Agapeta | hamana | - |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Agapeta | zoegana | |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Scopula | ornata | Schmuck-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Scopula | rubiginata | Violettroter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Hedya | pruniana | |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3149 | Argyresthia | spinosella | Schlehen-Knospenmotte |
|
|
| Klaus Schwabe | Klaus Schwabe |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3445 | Aleimma | loeflingiana | |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3445 | Eilema | caniola | Weißgraues Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Lutz Rothmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Euphyia | unangulata | Einzahn-Winkelspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Angerona | prunaria | Schlehenspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Macaria | alternata | Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Cyclophora | punctaria | Gepunkteter Eichen-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3146 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Cyclophora | annularia | Ahorn-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Plagodis | dolabraria | Hobelspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Scopula | floslactata | Gelblichweißer Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Eilema | sororcula | Frühlingsflechtenbär |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3146 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3549 | Bupalus | piniaria | Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |