1 | 13.06.2024 | 3043 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 13.06.2024 | 3043 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 13.06.2024 | 3043 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 13.06.2024 | 3043 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
1 | 13.06.2024 | 3043 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Zimmermann |
0 | 14.06.2024 | 3648 | | unbekannt | |
|
|
| | Thomas Götzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Olethreutes | arcuella | Pracht-Wickler |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Aleimma | loeflingiana | |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Crassa | unitella | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Glyphipterix | thrasonella | |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Celypha | lacunana | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Crambus | ericella | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4447 | Notocelia | uddmanniana | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4547 | Crambus | pratella | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4547 | Platytes | cerussella | |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4547 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4547 | Pyrausta | purpuralis | Purpurroter Zünsler |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4547 | Celypha | striana | - |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
0 | 14.06.2024 | 4547 | Bembecia | ichneumoniformis | Hornklee-Glasflügler |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3550 | Pterophorus | pentadactyla | Weiße Winden-Federmotte |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4348 | Caradrina | selini | Sandflur-Staubeule |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Manfred Rothe, Christina Funke, Carsten Hoffmann | Lutz Krause |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4348 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Manfred Rothe, Christina Funke, Carsten Hoffmann | Lutz Krause |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4348 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Manfred Rothe, Christina Funke, Carsten Hoffmann | Lutz Krause |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4348 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Manfred Rothe, Christina Funke, Carsten Hoffmann | Lutz Krause |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4348 | Acrobasis | advenella | - |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Manfred Rothe, Christina Funke, Carsten Hoffmann | Lutz Krause |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4348 | Eucosma | conterminana | Salatsamenwickler |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Manfred Rothe, Christina Funke, Carsten Hoffmann | Lutz Krause |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3442 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3442 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3442 | Mythimna | impura | Stumpfflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3442 | Caradrina | morpheus | Morpheus-Staubeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3442 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
0 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | | unbekannt | |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Archips | xylosteana | - |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Hypsopygia | costalis | Heuzünsler |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Yponomeuta | evonymella | Traubenkirschen-Gespinstmotte |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Spilonota | ocellana | |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Cydia | pomonella | Apfelwickler |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Anania | hortulata | Brennnesselzünsler |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Herminia | tarsipennalis | Laubgehölz-Spannereule |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Phalera | bucephala | Mondvogel |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Idaea | fuscovenosa | Graurandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Anarta | trifolii | Kleefeldeule |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Dendrolimus | pini | Kiefernspinner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Sphinx | pinastri | Kiefernschwärmer |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3744 | Ourapteryx | sambucaria | Nachtschwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Bernd Ratzke |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3148 | Cydia | fagiglandana | |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3148 | Eulithis | prunata | Dunkelbrauner Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3148 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Alec Petri |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3552 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Peter Heyse |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3552 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Peter Heyse |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3552 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Peter Heyse |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 3552 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Peter Heyse |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Amata | phegea | Weißfleckwidderchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Meganola | strigula | Hellgraues Graueulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Caradrina | clavipalpis | Eindringling |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Leucania | obsoleta | Schilf-Graseule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Dypterygia | scabriuscula | Dunkle Knötericheule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Caradrina | selini | Sandflur-Staubeule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Leucania | comma | Kommaeule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Idaea | humiliata | Braunrandiger Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Sphrageidus | similis | Schwan |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Pasiphila | chloerata | Schlehen-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Euplexia | lucipara | Purpurglanzeule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Ptilodon | capucina | Kamel-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Euphyia | unangulata | Einzahn-Winkelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Peribatodes | secundaria | Nadelholz-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Hypomecis | roboraria | Großer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Xanthorhoe | quadrifasiata | Vierbinden-Blattspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Macaria | alternata | Dunkelgrauer Eckflügelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Lomographa | temerata | Schattenbinden-Weißspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Eulithis | prunata | Dunkelbrauner Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 14.06.2024 | 4053 | Moma | alpium | Orion |
|
|
| Mario Luck | Wolfgang Elsner |