1 | 23.05.2024 | 3146 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3146 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Dana Jacobs |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Carterocephalus | palaemon | Gelbwürfeliger Dickkopffalter, Bunter Dickkopf |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Arctia | caja | Brauner Bär |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Scopula | floslactata | Gelblichweißer Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4353 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3747 | Eulithis | prunata | Dunkelbrauner Haarbüschelspanner |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Scopula | immorata | Marmorierter Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3747 | Sesia | apiformis | Hornissen-Glasflügler |
|
|
| | Alessandro Kormannshaus |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| Frank Clemens | Frank Clemens |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| Frank Clemens | Frank Clemens |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2848 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2848 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Frank Clemens | Frank Clemens |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Pieris | mannii | Karstweißling |
|
|
| Frank Clemens | Frank Clemens |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2848 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2848 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3646 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Ralf Rasch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3646 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ralf Rasch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Tinagma | balteolella | |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Pleurota | bicostella | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Thisanotia | chrysonuchella | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Coleophora | directella | |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Evergestis | frumentalis | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Sitochroa | verticalis | - |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Olethreutes | arcuella | Pracht-Wickler |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Perconia | strigillaria | Heide-Streifenspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Acontia | trabealis | Ackerwinden-Bunteulchen |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Eublemma | minutata | Sandstrohblumeneulchen |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Narraga | fasciolaria | Gebänderter Beifußspanner, "Fähnchen" |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Ematurga | atomaria | Heideland-Tagspanner, Heidespanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Aplocera | plagiata | Grauspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3347 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Alec Petri & Wolfgang Petri | Alec Petri |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3752 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3752 | Iphiclides | podalirius | Segelfalter |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Pleurota | bicostella | - |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Euclidia | glyphica | Braune Tageule |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3752 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3752 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3752 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3752 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Nico Brunkow |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4147 | Agrotis | segetum | Winter-Saateule |
|
|
| Ulf Bollack | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4147 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| Ulf Bollack | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2849 | Eilema | lurideola | Grauleib-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2849 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Psyche | casta | Kleiner Rauch-Sackträger |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Cydia | inquinatana | |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Borkhausenia | minutella | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Plutella | xylostella | Kohlschabe |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Olethreutes | arcuella | Pracht-Wickler |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3248 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Argyresthia | spinosella | Schlehen-Knospenmotte |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Hedya | pruniana | |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Satyrium | pruni | Pflaumen-Zipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3450 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4347 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Hylaea | fasciaria | Zweibindiger Nadelwald-Spanner |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4346 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Eucosma | metzneriana | - |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Sitochroa | verticalis | - |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3246 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Macrothylacia | rubi | Brombeerspinner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3346 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Korscheltellus | lupulina | Kleiner Hopfen-Wurzelbohrer |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Pediasia | luteella | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Apamea | sordens | Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 2649 | Macaria | brunneata | Waldmoorspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |