1 | 29.06.2024 | 3847 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3847 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3847 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3847 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3747 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht | Jörg Gelbrecht |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Apamea | monoglypha | Wurzelfresser |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Mesapamea | secalella | Didyma-Halmeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Epirrhoe | alternata | Graubinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4054 | Idaea | deversaria | Hellbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wolfgang Elsner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Cucullia | umbratica | Schattenmönch |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Macroglossum | stellatarum | Taubenschwänzchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3442 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2649 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3447 | Lasiocampa | quercus | Großer Eichenspinner |
|
|
| | Andree Salk |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Limenitis | camilla | Kleiner Eisvogel |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Cupido | argiades | Kurzschwänziger Bläuling |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Lycaena | virgaureae | Dukaten-Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Coenonympha | arcania | Perlgrasfalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Pieris | mannii | Karstweißling |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3448 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Jörg Renner |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2649 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2649 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2649 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2649 | Agapeta | hamana | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4347 | Idaea | rusticata | Südlicher Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4347 | Agapeta | hamana | - |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Sesia | apiformis | Hornissen-Glasflügler |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3646 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Ralf Rasch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Idaea | biselata | Breitgesäumter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3646 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Ralf Rasch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3646 | Pararge | aegeria | Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
| | Ralf Rasch |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3551 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Acronicta | leporina | Pudel |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Nola | aerugula | Laubholz-Graueulchen |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Scoliopteryx | libatrix | Krebssuppe |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Vanessa | cardui | Distelfalter |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Amata | phegea | Weißfleckwidderchen |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 4447 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| Lutz Krause, Berit Lehmann | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Papilio | machaon | Schwalbenschwanz |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3949 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 2849 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Andreas Hinz |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3949 | Colocasia | coryli | Haseleule |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 29.06.2024 | 3949 | Argynnis | paphia | Kaisermantel |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |