1 | 27.06.2024 | 2649 | Hypsopygia | glaucinalis | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3246 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3246 | Thymelicus | sylvestris | Braunkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Petra Druschky |
0 | 27.06.2024 | 3445 | Bryotropha | basaltinella | |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3445 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Benjamin Stephan |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3947 | Epiblema | foenella | - |
|
|
| Jörg Gelbrecht & Sebastian Fuchs | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3949 | Cyclophora | albipunctata | Birken-Gürtelpuppenspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3949 | Epirrhoe | galiata | Breitbinden-Labkrautspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3949 | Evergestis | extimalis | Rübsaat-Zünsler |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3949 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 27.06.2024 | 3949 | Drymonia | querna | Weißbinden-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Sebastian Fuchs |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Parectopa | robiniella | Robinien-Blatttütenfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Pyrausta | despicata | Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Lycaena | virgaureae | Dukaten-Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Minoa | murinata | Mausspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 | 26.06.2024 | 3451 | Adscita | statices | Ampfer-Grünwidderchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
0 | 26.06.2024 | 2748 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
0 | 26.06.2024 | 2748 | Zygaena | purpuralis | Thymian-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3048 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Thorsten Schönbrodt |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Favonius | quercus | Blauer Eichenzipfelfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Lythria | cruentaria | Purpurspanner |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Cybosia | mesomella | Elfenbein-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Parectopa | robiniella | Robinien-Blatttütenfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Crambus | uliginosellus | |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Catoptria | margaritella | - |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Cameraria | ohridella | Rosskastanien-Miniermotte |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Thymelicus | lineola | Schwarzkolbiger Braundickkopf |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Lycaena | virgaureae | Dukaten-Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Cyaniris | semiargus | Kleinpunkt-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Brenthis | ino | Mädesüß-Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Argynnis | aglaja | Großer Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Araschnia | levana | Landkärtchen |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Aphantopus | hyperantus | Schornsteinfeger |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3549 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Sandra Jetke |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3442 | Leucania | obsoleta | Schilf-Graseule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3442 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3442 | Ennomos | erosaria | Birken-Zackenrandspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Apamea | remissa | Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Hydriomena | furcata | Heidelbeer-Palpenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Idaea | biselata | Breitgesäumter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Idaea | muricata | Purpurstreifen-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Notodonta | tritophus | Espen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Notodonta | ziczac | Zickzack-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3442 | Costaconvexa | polygrammata | Viellinien-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Drepana | falcataria | Heller Sichelflügler |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Amphipyra | berbera | Svenssons Pyramideneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Pterapherapteryx | sexalata | Kleiner Lappenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Scopula | immutata | Vierpunkt-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Noctua | janthina | Janthina-Bandeule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Pyrrhia | umbra | Umbra-Sonneneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3442 | Thalera | fimbrialis | Magerrasen-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Falcaria | lacertinaria | Birken-Sichelflügler |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Euproctis | chrysorrhoea | Goldafter |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Noctua | interposita | Verwechselbare Bandeule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Enargia | paleacea | Gelbe Blatteule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3544 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 26.06.2024 | 3845 | Apatura | ilia | Kleiner Schillerfalter |
|
|
| | Daniel Jonelat |