1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Apamea | unanimis | Glanzgras-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Mythimna | ferrago | Kapuzen-Graseule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Idaea | straminata | Olivgrauer Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Euclidia | mi | Scheck-Tageule |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Issoria | lathonia | Kleiner Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3239 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Güse |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Heliothis | viriplaca | Kardeneule |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Idaea | ochrata | Ockerfarbiger Steppenheiden-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Crambus | lathoniellus | - |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Evergestis | frumentalis | - |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Macaria | liturata | Violettgrauer Kiefernspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Coenonympha | pamphilus | Kleines Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Lycaena | tityrus | Schwefelvögelchen, Brauner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Lycaena | phlaeas | Kleiner Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Gonepteryx | rhamni | Zitronenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Vanessa | cardui | Distelfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3745 | Melitaea | cinxia | Wegerich-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Apamea | sordens | Ackerrand-Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Smerinthus | ocellata | Abendpfauenauge |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Arctornis | l-nigrum | Schwarzes L |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Acronicta | leporina | Pudel |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Earias | clorana | Weidenkahneule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Leucoma | salicis | Pappelspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Lomaspilis | marginata | Vogelschmeiß-Spanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Pterostoma | palpina | Palpen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Lithostege | farinata | Mehlspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Timandra | comae | Ampferspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Lithostege | griseata | Grauer Mehlspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Comibaena | bajularia | Pustelspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Sideridis | rivularis | Violettbraune Kapseleule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Campaea | margaritata | Perlglanzspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Siona | lineata | Hartheuspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Lacanobia | w-latinum | Ginstereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Acronicta | rumicis | Ampfereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Abrostola | tripartita | Silbergraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Charanyca | trigrammica | Dreilinieneule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Oligia | fasciuncula | Moorwiesen-Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Agrotis | exclamationis | Gemeine Graseule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Phragmataecia | castaneae | Rohrbohrer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Agrotis | ipsilon | Ypsilon-Eule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Agrotis | puta | Schmalflügelige Erdeule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Mythimna | pallens | Weißadereule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Mythimna | albipuncta | Weißfleckeule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 3442 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | André Juch |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hada | plebeja | Zahneule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hoplodrina | octogenaria | Gemeine Staubeule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Elaphria | venustula | Marmoriertes Gebüscheulchen |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hypena | rostralis | Hopfen-Schnabeleule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Pasiphila | rectangulata | Obstbaum-Blütenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Colostygia | pectinataria | Prachtgrüner Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Xanthorhoe | fluctuata | Garten-Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Idaea | seriata | Grauer Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Peribatodes | rhomboidaria | Rauten-Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Ligdia | adustata | Pfaffenhütchen-Harlekin |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |
1 | 23.05.2024 | 4348 | Parapoynx | stratiotata | - |
|
|
| | Lutz Krause |