1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Lycaena | virgaureae | Dukaten-Feuerfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Aporia | crataegi | Baumweißling |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Argynnis | adippe | Feuriger Perlmutterfalter |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3549 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Andre Eden |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Oligia | strigilis | Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Ectropis | crepuscularia | Zackenbindiger Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Mythimna | impura | Stumpfflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Diachrysia | chrysitis | Messingeule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Habrosyne | pyritoides | Achat-Eulenspinner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Noctua | pronuba | Hausmutter |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Laspeyria | flexula | Nadelwaldflechteneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Abrostola | triplasia | Dunkelgraue Nessel-Höckereule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Mythimna | pudorina | Breitflügel-Graseule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Trachea | atriplicis | Grüne Meldeneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Gluphisia | crenata | Pappelauen-Zahnspinner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Atolmis | rubricollis | Rotkragen-Flechtenbärchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Philereme | vetulata | Kleiner Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Philereme | transversata | Kreuzdornspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Apamea | remissa | Kleine Veränderliche Grasbüscheleule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Xestia | triangulum | Triangel-Bodeneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Hypomecis | punctinalis | Aschgrauer Rindenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Apterogenum | ypsillon | Weiden-Pappel-Rindeneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Pseudoterpna | pruinata | Ginster-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Colobochyla | salicalis | Weiden-Spannereule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Biston | betularia | Birkenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Nola | cucullatella | Violettgraues Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Spilosoma | lubricipeda | Weiße Tigermotte |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Angerona | prunaria | Schlehenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Rivula | sericealis | Seideneulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Idaea | aversata | Dunkelbindiger Doppellinien-Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Idaea | biselata | Breitgesäumter Zwergspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Mimas | tiliae | Lindenschwärmer |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Hemithea | aestivaria | Gebüsch-Grünspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Miltochrista | miniata | Rosenmotte |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Cosmia | pyralina | Violettbraune Ulmeneule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Lacanobia | oleracea | Gemüseeule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Axylia | putris | Putris-Erdeule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Cosmorhoe | ocellata | Schwarzaugen-Bindenspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Deltote | deceptoria | Buschrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Meganola | albula | Weißliches Graueulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Oligia | latruncula | Dunkles Halmeulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Deilephila | porcellus | Kleiner Weinschwärmer |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Cossus | cossus | Weidenbohrer |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Deltote | pygarga | Waldrasen-Grasmotteneulchen |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Cabera | pusaria | Weißstirn-Weißspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Cosmia | trapezina | Trapezeule |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Laothoe | populi | Pappelschwärmer |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Scopula | nigropunctata | Eckflügel-Kleinspanner |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Malacosoma | castrensis | Wolfsmilch-Wollafter |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3544 | Phragmatobia | fuliginosa | Zimtbär |
|
|
| | Michael Matz |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Pieris | napi | Grünader-Weißling, Rapsweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Celastrina | argiolus | Faulbaum-Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Melitaea | athalia | Wachtelweizen-Scheckenfalter |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Polyommatus | icarus | Hauhechel-Bläuling, Gemeiner Bläuling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Pararge | aegeria | Waldbrettspiel |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Aglais | io | Tagpfauenauge |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Coenonympha | glycerion | Rotbraunes Wiesenvögelchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 3846 | Zygaena | loti | Beilfleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Marcel Sorge |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Arctia | caja | Brauner Bär |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Vanessa | atalanta | Admiral |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Polygonia | c-album | C-Falter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Chrysoteuchia | culmella | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Heliomata | glarearia | Steppenheiden-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Nemophora | metallica | Witwenblumen-Langhornfalter |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Zygaena | viciae | Kleines Fünffleck-Widderchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Sitochroa | verticalis | - |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Chiasmia | clathrata | Klee-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Heliomata | glarearia | Steppenheiden-Gitterspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Pieris | rapae | Kleiner Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Maniola | jurtina | Großes Ochsenauge |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Deltote | bankiana | Silbereulchen |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Camptogramma | bilineata | Ockergelber Blattspanner |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Hypena | proboscidalis | Nesselschnabeleule |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Pieris | brassicae | Großer Kohlweißling |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 2749 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Wilfried Ratajczak |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Pyrausta | despicata | Olivbrauner Zünsler |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Melanargia | galathea | Schachbrett |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Paracolax | tristalis | Trübgelbe Spannereule |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Autographa | gamma | Gammaeule |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Amata | phegea | Weißfleckwidderchen |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Ochlodes | sylvanus | Rostfarbiger Dickkopffalter |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Nymphalis | polychloros | Großer Fuchs |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |
1 | 22.06.2024 | 4347 | Cupido | argiades | Kurzschwänziger Bläuling |
|
|
| | Berit Lehmann |